TKD-ITF.gr 

Ranking

Ranking Reports
Year Region Age Category Championship
Category Division Report
Name Points Place Country Dojang
Veškrna Jan
60.25
15.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
8.40 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
5.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Glavnik Filip Žak
34.20
15.00 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
2
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Fialka Daniel
31.60
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
3
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
Anděl Petr
30.10
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
4
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF club Dan-Gun
Vltavský Martin
28.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -70kg Romanian Open 2018
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
5
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Zajec Simon
27.80
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Slo Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
6
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Kropáč Vojtěch
27.70
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
7.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
7
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Tvardek Jakub
23.40
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
5.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 16-17 Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
8
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Nguyen Hai Trieu
22.55
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
9
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
Sevcik Krystof
21.30
11.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Romanian Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
10
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Száraz Gergő
21.30
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
10
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Postl Ondrej
20.90
8.40 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 16-17 Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
12
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Foldyna Vojtech Jan
20.70
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.50 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 16-17 Czech Open 2018
13
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Giák Dávid
18.50
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
14
Slovakia SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Juhász Erik
17.95
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -70kg Romanian Open 2018
1.95 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
15
Slovakia SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Randak Ondrej
17.60
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
16
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Sajtl Jan
15.90
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 +75kg Czech Open 2018
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
17
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Molisz Zoltán
15.20
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
18
Hungary Hungary Team
Zajec Simon
15.00
14.00 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
19
Slovenia Slovenia Team
FRIOLO LUCA
14.10
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
20
Italy FITSPORT
Ondracek Tomas
13.70
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
21
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Krel Luka
13.50
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
22
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Balajti Ádám
13.00
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
23
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Rozonicnik Erazem
12.50
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
24
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Hutkai Mário
12.10
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
25
Slovakia SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Nguyen Hai Anh
11.10
7.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
26
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
Cermak Dominik
11.10
6.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
26
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sajtl Jan
9.40
8.40 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
28
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Strojansek Klemen
8.80
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
29
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Sketa Jan
8.70
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
30
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Gugh Marek
8.30
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
31
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Zachrdla Jan
8.00
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
32
Czech Republic Taekwondo ITF Milovice
Michalák Lakšman
8.00
7.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
32
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Oliver Tuzko
7.80
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
34
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Tuan Long Trinh
7.50
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
35
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Bracko Blaz
7.10
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
36
Slovenia Slovenia Team
SALATEK MICHAEL
6.95
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Romanian Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
37
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Tondl Matěj
6.50
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
38
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Club Silla
Martiník Lukáš
6.45
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
39
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Irsic Matic
6.30
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
40
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Sketa Tilen
6.20
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
41
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Boháč Marek
6.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
42
Czech Republic Tong-il Ceske Budejovice
Hlavatík Marian
5.90
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
43
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Kindl Herbert
5.20
4.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
44
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Dvořák David
5.10
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
45
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Club Velesin ITF
Ondrej Papsik
4.95
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
46
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Hladki Michal
4.90
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
47
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Musial Dominik
4.90
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
47
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Jaroš Adam
4.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
49
Czech Republic SK Pedagog Naeryo
FURLAN David
4.40
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
50
Slovenia TKD club Skorpijon Ljublajna
Panic Luka
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
51
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Tobola Kamil
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
51
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Adrian Baric
3.60
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
53
Croatia Tae Kwo do club RIJEKA
Kozin Zver Gasper
3.60
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
53
Slovenia Taekwon-do club Thor Jesenice
Faltin Ondřej
3.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
53
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Celebic Pero
3.50
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
56
Austria TEAM JO-SHUA-DO
Hach David
3.50
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
56
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Panter Kralovice
Ziemiański Gracjan
3.30
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
58
Poland Taekwon-Do Club Hwa-Rang
Čech Vojtěch
3.30
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
58
Czech Republic Koguryo Trebic Taekwon-Do ITF
Matoušek Martin
3.00
1.50 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
60
Czech Republic Koguryo Trebic Taekwon-Do ITF
KUCERA FILIP
2.80
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
61
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Vytlačil Patrik
2.80
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
61
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Roznovsky Richard
2.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
63
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Zatloukal Radek
2.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
64
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Opava
Enyingi Ádám
2.20
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
65
Hungary Hungary Team
Stefan Reljić
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
66
Austria KAESONGO
Šketa Tilen
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
66
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Klein Gergő
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
68
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Bella Richárd
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
68
Hungary Hungary Team
Matyšek Martin
1.70
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
70
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
REISSIG LUKAS
1.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Svoboda Ondřej
1.60
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
72
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sedlák Michal
1.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
73
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Hlavica Zbyněk
1.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
73
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Hrabovský Stanislav
1.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
73
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Bláha Martin
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Suchý Martin
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Cícha Václav
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Koguryo Trebic Taekwon-Do ITF
Tran Quoc Trung Filip
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Taekwondo ITF Milovice
Cholevík Petr
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Bláha David
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Sedláček Štěpán
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Taekwondo ITF Milovice
Sochorec Adam
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
Mazur Tomáš
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Fusek Matěj Ondřej
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Dvořák Tomáš
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
76
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Club Velesin ITF
Marko Doren Mantilla
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
87
Croatia Tae Kwo do club RIJEKA
Mitja Zajc
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
87
Slovenia Skala
ČAUŠEVIĆ Din
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
87
Slovenia TKD club Skorpijon Ljublajna
Papšík Ondřej
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
87
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Filep Márk
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
87
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Schusser Daniel
0.55
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
92
Czech Republic Tong-il Ceske Budejovice
Ciołek Kazimierz
0.55
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
92
Poland JUL-DONG
Holák Štěpán
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
94
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Kaňka Michael
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
94
Czech Republic Tong-il Ceske Budejovice
Lebeda Jan
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
94
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
FISER TOMAS
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
94
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Mach Alexandr
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
94
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Kohout Matyáš
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
94
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
Full Reports
By Year
PDF Region Country Tournament Year Participants
All Europe 2018
South East Europe 2018
South West Europe 2018
By Tournament
PDF Region Country Tournament Date Participants
South West Europe Czech Republic Czech Open Mar. 2018
South West Europe Italy Italy International Challenge Jun. 2018
South East Europe Romania Romania Open Jun. 2018
South West Europe Slovenia Slovenia Open Oct. 2018
South East Europe Bulgaria Bulgaria Open Nov. 2018
South East Europe Greece King of Taekwon-Do Dec. 2018