TKD-ITF.gr 

Ranking

Ranking Reports
Year Region Age Category Championship
Category Division Report
Name Points Place Country Dojang
NETKIDIS KONSTANTINOS
43.60
14.00 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
1
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
MACHAIRIDIS THEODOROS
34.80
14.00 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
2
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
HRISTOFOR NIKOLOV
33.50
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
8.40 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3
Bulgaria SK Tervel 2006
Pishtalov Atanas
25.50
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
8.40 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
4
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
HRISTIAN PEEV
23.00
15.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
5
Bulgaria SK Tervel 2006
KANTZALIDIS EVANGELOS
21.80
14.00 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
6
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Kostić Dario
21.60
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
6.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -45kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
7
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
TZAVACHOV DAVID
21.50
11.00 Junior Male 16-17 -51kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
8
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
KASMENIS AGGELOS
20.80
13.00 Junior Male 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
9
Greece A.C. TAEKWON-DO "EPTAPYRGIO-KASTRA"
PALANKALIEV DRAGOMIR
20.20
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.90 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
10
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
KIRTATZIS IRAKLIS
19.90
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
11
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
MPATGIDIS PANAGIOTIS
17.90
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
3.90 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
12
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
Anastasov Dimitar
16.50
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
13
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Baykov Dobri
16.20
15.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
14
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
POUFTIS EMMANOUIL
15.60
7.80 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
15
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
VLAD BANDE
15.50
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
16
Romania Romania Team
Redjeb Kasim
15.00
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
17
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
NTAKOYLAS GEΟRGIOS
15.00
8.40 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
6.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
17
Greece A.C. PROTEAS IOANNINON
Kostov Aleksander
15.00
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
17
Bulgaria CSKA
Simeonov Konstantin
15.00
14.00 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
17
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
SOULIMIDIS THEODOROS
14.50
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
21
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
MAVROMICHALIS IOAKEIM
14.00
14.00 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
22
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
MOISIADIS PANAGIOTIS
14.00
14.00 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
22
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
GEORGIEV MIROSLAV
13.20
7.80 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
24
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
MACHAIRIDIS IOANNIS
13.00
13.00 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
25
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Timenov Pavel
13.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
25
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Sferle David
13.00
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Romanian Open 2018
25
Romania KING-DO LIONS
TAGAREV DIMITAR
12.30
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
28
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Razvan Cotut
12.00
11.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -45kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
29
Romania KING-DO LIONS
CHRISTONIKOS ANTONIOS
11.10
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
3.90 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
30
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
ZAGARYOV ISKRYO
11.10
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
30
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
Irimus Antoniu Mihai
10.50
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Romanian Open 2018
32
Romania KING-DO LIONS
MITRESKI HRISITJAN
9.80
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -70kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
33
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Vasilev Oleg
9.70
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
34
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Arabazhiyshi Emil
9.30
3.90 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
35
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
JANESKI ANTONIO
9.00
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
36
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Milanov Anton
8.80
7.80 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
37
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
VASILEV NIKOLAI
8.80
7.80 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
37
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
DIMITRIOU KONSTANTINOS
8.70
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
39
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
KELESIDIS EVAGGELOS
8.30
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
40
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
Ranchov Kristian
8.30
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
40
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Bogdanov Vladimir
8.30
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
40
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
CRISTIAN SALATIOAN
8.20
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
43
Romania A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
VENETOPOULOS ATHANASIOS
7.80
7.80 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
44
Greece A.C. VASILIKON MARS
PAROUNOF GEORGIOS
7.60
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
45
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Dimić Čedomir
7.60
6.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
45
Serbia Serbia Team
MAROUDIS ALEXANDROS
7.20
7.20 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
47
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
Neikov Ivan
7.20
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
47
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
ZEKOU GEORGIOS
7.20
7.20 Junior Male 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
47
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
DOVAS PANAGIOTIS
7.20
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
47
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
SAKORAFAS IRAKLIS
7.10
6.00 Junior Male 16-17 -51kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
51
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Kuzmanoski Kliment
7.00
6.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
52
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
TOLIOS DIMITRIOS
6.60
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
53
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
ALIATIS VASILEIOS
6.60
6.60 Junior Male 14-15 -70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
53
Greece MACHITES TOU VORRA
JANE DIMOV
6.40
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
55
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Revnic Elias
6.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
56
Romania CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Boiadjiev Nikola
5.90
3.90 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
57
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
VALEON DANIEL
5.70
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
58
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Iyolov Tzvetomir
5.10
3.90 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
59
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Krastanov Tzvetelin
5.00
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
60
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
NIANIOS DIMITRIOS
5.00
3.90 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
60
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
GEORGI RANGELOV
4.90
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
62
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
Dedyuly Aleksey
4.60
3.60 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
63
Bulgaria Sport Taekwon-Do club Odesos
Vitkov Gabriel
4.60
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
63
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
DIMITRIOU IOANNIS
4.60
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
63
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Krastev Velin
4.40
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
66
Bulgaria CSKA
STEFANOV ALEXANDER
4.30
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
67
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
Sahinovic Amel
4.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
67
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
Čausevic Hasan
4.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
67
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
KALKITSAS NIKOLAOS
4.30
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
67
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Kavaldjiev Aleksandar
4.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
71
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
DAVID VELKOVSKI
4.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
71
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Ostojić Ognjen
4.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
71
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
EDUARD SZANTO
4.00
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
74
Romania A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Costea Alex
4.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
74
Romania CS GI DO BAIA MARE
BARIAKOV DIMITAR
4.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
74
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Hawk
VASILAROS GIORGOS
3.60
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
77
Greece A.C. MIKRAS
GALIMATIS DIMITRIOS
3.60
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
77
Greece Y.M.C.A.TH.
KAPNIAS KONSTANTINOS
3.60
3.60 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
77
Greece A.C.ATLAS ORAIOKASTROU
Lopes Ricardo
3.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
77
Romania CS GI DO BAIA MARE
MORTOPOYLOS STAYROS
3.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
81
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
Pascu Andrei
3.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
81
Romania KING-DO LIONS
MERMIGKAS ELEFTHERIOS
3.30
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
81
Greece A.C. TKD KRONOS THESSALONIKIS
Živak Luka
3.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Slo Open 2018
84
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
LEFKIDIS CHRISTOS PAVLOS
3.00
3.00 Junior Male 14-15 -70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
84
Greece A.S. KALAMARIAS
KIRIATZIDIS ATHANASIOS
3.00
3.00 Junior Male 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
84
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
Matic Dejan
3.00
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Romanian Open 2018
84
Serbia NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
DAVID SFERLE
3.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
84
Romania Romania Team
ATHANASIADIS KYRIAKOS
2.70
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
89
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
KOVACHEV LACHEZAR
2.40
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
90
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
STOICHEV HRISTIAN
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
91
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
CHATZIANASTASIOU THOMAS
2.20
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
91
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Tsvetkov Tsvyatko
2.20
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
91
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
Timenov Pavel
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
91
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
MEHMEDOV ABEDIN
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
91
Bulgaria SK Tervel 2006
Shishkovski Martin
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
91
Bulgaria SK Harry
Dimitrov Atanas
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
91
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Tankovski Stayko
2.20
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
91
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
Kovachev Kostadin
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
99
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
ANTONIO SALAJAN
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
99
Romania IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Todorov Angel
2.10
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
99
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
MPASIOS GEORGIOS
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
99
Greece A.C. PROTEAS IOANNINON
Shishkovski Iliyan
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
99
Bulgaria SK Harry
Yordanov Dimitar
2.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
99
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
HRISTOSKOV GAVRIIL
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
99
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
TODOROV GEORGI
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
99
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
TSVETANOV DAMIYAN
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
107
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Bastaja Stojan
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
107
Serbia NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
CHATZIVASILEIADIS DIMITRIOS
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
107
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
Miletiev Preslav
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
107
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Gum Ho
Simić Sergej
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
107
Serbia Serbia Team
Ognianov Momchil
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
107
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Mihalcici Cosmin
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
107
Romania CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Jovcheski Vasilija
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
107
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Petkov Plamen
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
107
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Parvov Iliyan
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
107
Bulgaria SK Harry
CHATZIZISIS ZISIS
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
107
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
KARAMANLIS GEORGIOS
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
107
Greece A.C. TAEKWON-DO AKROPOTAMOU AXIOS
Catic Davud
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
107
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
Zelenović Đorđe
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
107
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
ANTONIO SALAJAN
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
121
Romania Romania Team
MARTIN VERES
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
121
Romania Romania Team
Mihailov Vasil
1.20
1.20 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
123
Bulgaria SKV Pernik
FOURNATZIDIS ALEXANDROS
1.20
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
123
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
TSINAS SOTIRIOS
1.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
125
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
DELLIOS STERGIOS
1.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
125
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
REPANAS CHRISTOS
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
125
Greece A.C. TAEKWON-DO "EPTAPYRGIO-KASTRA"
PAPATHANASIOY ALEXANDROS
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
125
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
TZANIDIS STAVROS
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
125
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
PANTELIS ARGYRIOS
1.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
125
Greece A.C.ATLAS ORAIOKASTROU
XANTINIDIS KONSTANTINOS
1.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
125
Greece A.C.ATLAS ORAIOKASTROU
Vasilev Svilen
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Velev Martin
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
PATRAMANIS CHRISTOS
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Greece AS PARADOSIAKO MAKEDON
STEFAN MITROI
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
132
Romania IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Cinac Mevlid
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
132
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
Djordjic Aleksandar
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
132
Serbia NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Dachev Dimitar
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Bulgaria Sport Taekwon-Do club Odesos
Ivanov Ivelin
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
132
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Dimitrov Alexander
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Bulgaria SK Harry
GRIGORIADIS ILIAS
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Greece A.&P.C. "OLYMPIAKI FLOGA"
Grkovic Milan
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
132
Serbia NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
SAMIR JAFER
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
Zaimov Emrah
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
KAPATSIS IOANNIS
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
132
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
KALFOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
DANIEL PETEAN
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
132
Romania IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
TZANIDIS ANDREAS
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
132
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
SKOULIKAS PANTELIS
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
132
Greece A.C. PROTEAS IOANNINON
Full Reports
By Year
PDF Region Country Tournament Year Participants
All Europe 2018
South East Europe 2018
South West Europe 2018
By Tournament
PDF Region Country Tournament Date Participants
South West Europe Czech Republic Czech Open Mar. 2018
South West Europe Italy Italy International Challenge Jun. 2018
South East Europe Romania Romania Open Jun. 2018
South West Europe Slovenia Slovenia Open Oct. 2018
South East Europe Bulgaria Bulgaria Open Nov. 2018
South East Europe Greece King of Taekwon-Do Dec. 2018