TKD-ITF.gr 

Ranking

Ranking Reports
Year Region Age Category Championship
Category Division Report
Name Points Place Country Dojang
ANDREEVA VALERIA
41.40
14.00 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
11.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
11.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
1
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
GEMKOVA KATRIN
40.00
14.00 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
2
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Batić Anđela
35.35
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Romanian Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Krstić Jovana
31.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Slo Open 2018
7.20 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
4
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
KARAVEZIRI VAGIA
26.00
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
13.00 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
5
Greece TITANES
DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA
20.80
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
7.80 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
6
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
Nikolaeva Ferdina
20.70
12.00 Junior Female 16-17 -46kg Bulgaria Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
7
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
NETKIDOU MARIA
20.00
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
3.90 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Slo Open 2018
8
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Ivanova Ivona
18.10
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
9
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
ARCHIPOVA ANNA
17.60
14.00 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
10
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
Ivanova Ekaterina
17.30
14.00 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
11
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
Danciu Cristina
15.00
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Romanian Open 2018
12
Romania KING-DO LIONS
Yaneva Rumyana
15.00
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
12
Bulgaria CSKA
KARUOFULLIDOU CHRISTINA
14.10
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
14
Greece A.S. MAKEDON LAGINON
TRIANTAFILLIDOU MARIA
14.00
13.00 Junior Female 14-15 +65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
15
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
Lubomirova Elena
14.00
13.00 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
15
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
MAROULI ELENI
13.20
7.20 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
17
Greece A.C.F. I NEA SMYRNI
Veljanoska Anastasija
12.60
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Romanian Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
18
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
VENETI ANNA-MARIA
12.00
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
19
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
ALEXIOU ASIMOULA-EFREMIA
12.00
8.40 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
19
Greece A.C. PROTEAS IOANNINON
NIA HRISTOVA
11.70
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.90 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
21
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
MASSI EIRINI
11.10
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Slo Open 2018
3.90 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
22
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
LIVA VASILIKI
11.10
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
22
Greece A.C.F. I NEA SMYRNI
Mijacic Nikolina
11.00
10.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 8-7 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
24
Serbia Bajsa
KALANTIDOU STAVROULA
10.20
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Slo Open 2018
3.00 Junior Female 14-15 +65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
25
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
PAPADATOU DIONISIA
9.90
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
26
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
NACHEVA NIKOL
9.30
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Romanian Open 2018
27
Bulgaria SK Next
Spasova Tsvetelina
8.80
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
28
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
TSELEKOGLOU PARASKEUI
8.30
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
29
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
KAVMENAKI NEFELI
8.20
7.20 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
30
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
KOMIVES ANDA - BEATRICE
7.80
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
31
Romania ACS ITF TIMISOARA
KOUMLILI ANASTASIA-GEORGIA
7.80
7.80 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
31
Greece A.C. TKD GALATISTAS
VITOU AIMILIA
7.80
7.80 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
31
Greece A.C. MIKRAS
Pavlova Radina
7.60
6.60 Junior Female 16-17 -46kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
34
Bulgaria CSKA
liu luting
7.20
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
35
Bulgaria Sport Taekwon-Do club Odesos
KATI NIKOLETTA
7.20
7.20 Junior Female 14-15 +65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
35
Greece A.C. ALEXANDROS
DRALEVA VIKTORIA
7.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
37
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Babic Milana
6.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Slo Open 2018
38
Serbia Bajsa
Veljansoka Angela
6.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
38
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
KOUZANIDOU VASILIKI
5.75
3.60 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.65 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
40
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
DACHEVA VALERIYA
4.80
3.60 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
41
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
MITREVA LILIA
4.70
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
42
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
PETROVA LYUBKA
4.70
3.60 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
42
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Malinova Maya
4.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
44
Bulgaria CSKA
Dimitrova Slavena
4.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
44
Bulgaria CSKA
Batić Anđela
4.60
3.60 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
44
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Babic Milana
4.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
44
Serbia Serbia Team
SOLAKOVA YOANA
4.50
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
48
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
NACHEVA NIKOL
4.40
3.30 Junior Female 14-15 +65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
49
Bulgaria SK Next
BRICIU BIANCA
4.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
50
Romania C.S. Ardealul Cluj-Napoca
Mihaylova Izabel
4.30
3.30 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
50
Bulgaria SKV Pernik
ANTONIA BOGDAN
4.10
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
52
Romania A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
PORNALI ELENI
4.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
53
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
STOYCHEVA ANITA
4.00
3.00 Junior Female 16-17 -46kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
53
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
SOUGLERI ELENI
3.90
3.90 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
55
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
VITOU THEOFANIA
3.60
3.60 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
56
Greece A.C. MIKRAS
SAKORAFA FOTEINI
3.30
3.30 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
57
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Nađpastor Jelena
3.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
58
Serbia Serbia Team
PAISANIDOU NIKOLETA
2.20
1.20 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
59
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
PAPADATOU EFTHIMIA
2.20
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
59
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
SPURIDOPOULOU ELISAVET
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
61
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
MIHAILOVA VIKTORIYA
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
61
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
PANCHEVA TSVETELINA
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
61
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
KASUKLIEVA IREN
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
61
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
Ramić Ema
2.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
65
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
CHERNIRADEVA IVA
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
65
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
MPOURDOUVALI ARGYRI
2.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
65
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
Mijacic Nikolina
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
65
Serbia Serbia Team
MILEVA ALEXANDRA
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
65
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
RONTSI FOTEINI
2.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
65
Greece A.S. MAKEDON LAGINON
PAVLOVA NELI
2.00
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
65
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
Vardeva Gaia
2.00
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
65
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
TRENTSIOU CHRYSANTHI
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
65
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
TSERNOU DESPOINA MARIA
2.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
65
Greece MACHITES TOU VORRA
ALEXANDRA DAN
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
75
Romania Romania Team
NISSOPOULOU IOANNA
1.20
1.20 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
76
Greece PANATHLITIKOS ATH.EN. SIKEON
MYLONOPOULOU FREIDERIKI-CHARALAMPIA
1.20
1.20 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
76
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
Borisova Vasilena
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
78
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Kostadinova Polina
1.10
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
78
SK Harry
Kostadinova Marieta
1.10
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
78
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
PERICHANIDOU NIKOLETTA-ALEXANDRA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
78
Greece A.C. ALEXANDROS
KIAKIDOU ELENI-MARIA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
78
Greece Y.M.C.A.TH.
GEORGIADOU EYFROSYNI
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
78
Greece A.C. NIREFS N.MICHANIONAS
TSARTSIDOU PANAGIOTA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
78
Greece A.C. ALEXANDROS
KOUSI CHRISTINA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
78
Greece A.G.S. ACHILLEAS NEAPOLIS THESSALONIKIS
VITOU ATHANASIA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
78
Greece A.C. MIKRAS
Cotut Denisa
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
87
Romania KING-DO LIONS
VATSIKOURA DESPOINA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
87
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
TSINIDOY ELEANA
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
87
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
VELONA PANORAIA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
87
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
PIPERIDOU EVANGELIA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
87
Greece A.S. KALAMARIAS
POIMENIDOU GEORGIA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
87
Greece AS PARADOSIAKO MAKEDON
MERTZOU AIKATERINI
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
87
Greece A.C. NIREFS N.MICHANIONAS
Catic Sara
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
87
Bosnia & Herezegovina Hamza Buzim
PENCHEVA PETYA
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
87
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
IOANNIDOU MAGDALINI MARIA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
87
Greece A.C. IKAROS EPANOMIS
Eleković Julijana
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
97
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Full Reports
By Year
PDF Region Country Tournament Year Participants
All Europe 2018
South East Europe 2018
South West Europe 2018
By Tournament
PDF Region Country Tournament Date Participants
South West Europe Czech Republic Czech Open Mar. 2018
South West Europe Italy Italy International Challenge Jun. 2018
South East Europe Romania Romania Open Jun. 2018
South West Europe Slovenia Slovenia Open Oct. 2018
South East Europe Bulgaria Bulgaria Open Nov. 2018
South East Europe Greece King of Taekwon-Do Dec. 2018