TKD-ITF.gr 

Ranking

Ranking Reports
Year Region Age Category Championship
Category Division Report
Name Points Place Country Dojang
Tobolová Tereza
53.65
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
14.00 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
6.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Jichova Petra
44.50
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -70kg Slo Open 2018
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
5.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 16-17 Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
2
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Curdova Anezka
44.50
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Slo Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -70kg Slo Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 16-17 Czech Open 2018
2
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Machova Eliska
43.00
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Romanian Open 2018
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Romanian Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
4
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Bluchova Vendula
42.30
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
7.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Romanian Open 2018
5
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Bouckova Vendula
41.00
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
6.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
6
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Šebestová Bára
32.70
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Slo Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
7
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Mullerova Lucie
30.90
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Romanian Open 2018
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
8
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Zelinková Aneta
26.50
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
6.00 Junior Female 16-17 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
9
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Nazlerova Eva
24.10
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
10
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Trotovsek Valteja
22.20
11.00 Junior Female 16-17 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -70kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
11
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Chmelíková Karolína
21.90
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
5.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 14-15 Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
12
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF club Dan-Gun
Török Karola
20.80
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
13
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Machova Andrea
20.45
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Slo Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
14
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Rozboudova Veronika
20.20
7.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Romanian Open 2018
15
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Frenkova Martina
19.50
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
16
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
Pallag Csenge
16.00
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
17
Hungary Hungary Team
Mešič Ema
16.00
15.00 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
17
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Doroteja Jerovšek
15.00
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Slo Open 2018
19
Slovenia Skala
Kurtišová Izabela
14.50
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
20
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Krasulová Lucie
13.50
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.50 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
21
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Kroviařová Klára
13.20
8.40 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
22
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Vogler Tamara
12.70
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
23
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Brigita Bedi
12.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Slo Open 2018
24
Croatia Tae Kwo do club RIJEKA
Klára Šebestová
10.65
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.80 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
25
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Dostálová Tereza
9.60
4.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.90 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
26
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Fickova Katerina
8.90
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
27
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Pokojová Jana
8.60
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
1.50 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 16-17 Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
28
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Kovács Laura Fanni
8.20
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
29
Hungary Hungary Team
Mertova Vendula
7.90
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
30
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Binter Nina
7.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
31
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Švábenská Jana
7.50
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
32
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Dudová Radka
7.35
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
33
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Flachsova Jindriska
7.10
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
34
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
Simková Sandra
6.95
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
35
Slovakia SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Farkasová Monika
6.50
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
36
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Jankovic Tiana
6.30
3.30 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
37
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Hrstková Lenka
6.10
3.60 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
38
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
JANKOVIĆ Tiana
6.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Slo Open 2018
39
Slovenia TKD club Skorpijon Ljublajna
Třísková Markéta
6.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
39
Czech Republic Tong-il Ceske Budejovice
Zipserová Antonie
5.10
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
41
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Menclová Kateřina
4.95
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
42
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Panter Kralovice
Morkovcová Nela
4.70
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
43
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Maroušková Michaela
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
44
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF club Dan-Gun
Ballayová Vivien
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
44
Slovakia Slovakia Team
Gebauerova Nikol
3.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
46
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Opava
Kopřivová Tereza
3.50
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 +70kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
47
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Panter Kralovice
Wlachová Natálie
3.50
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
47
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Panter Kralovice
Andrea Damjanovic
3.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -70kg Slo Open 2018
49
Croatia Tae Kwo do club RIJEKA
Sandic Katarina
3.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
50
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Duchanová Markéta
2.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
51
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Krečmerová Taťána
2.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
51
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Vojnovic Anastasia
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
53
Austria TEAM JO-SHUA-DO
Špytková Kateřina
1.80
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
54
Czech Republic TKD GE-BAEK Ml. Boleslav
ZILKOVA TEREZA
1.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
55
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Balcarová Kristýna
1.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
55
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Marková Marie
1.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
55
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Krečmerová Dorota
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
58
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Kolumpková Lucie
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
58
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Luong Anna
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
58
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Prokůpková Tereza
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
58
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
VEDROVA ELISKA
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
58
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Telarikova Blanka
1.10
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
63
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Abelova Alena
1.05
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
64
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
Pia Zoja Glavnik
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
65
Slovenia Skala
Plisková Eliška
1.00
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
65
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
BOTONJIĆ Lejla
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
65
Slovenia TKD club Skorpijon Ljublajna
Mesic Ema
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
65
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Vavrušková Eliška
0.55
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
69
Czech Republic TKD GE-BAEK Ml. Boleslav
Tvrdíková Anna Marie
0.55
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
69
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Kracíková Karolína
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Frýdecká Sára
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Mrázková Tereza
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
Šveňková Adéla
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
Kohoutová Kateřina
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
Nekorancová Aneta
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic TKD GE-BAEK Ml. Boleslav
Fousková Eliška
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic Taekwondo ITF Milovice
REISSIGOVA JULIE
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Turšnerová Tereza
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
71
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Club Silla
Full Reports
By Year
PDF Region Country Tournament Year Participants
All Europe 2018
South East Europe 2018
South West Europe 2018
By Tournament
PDF Region Country Tournament Date Participants
South West Europe Czech Republic Czech Open Mar. 2018
South West Europe Italy Italy International Challenge Jun. 2018
South East Europe Romania Romania Open Jun. 2018
South West Europe Slovenia Slovenia Open Oct. 2018
South East Europe Bulgaria Bulgaria Open Nov. 2018
South East Europe Greece King of Taekwon-Do Dec. 2018