TKD-ITF.gr 

Ranking

Ranking Reports
Year Region Age Category Championship
Category Division Report
Name Points Place Country Dojang
Veškrna Jan
60.25
15.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
8.40 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
5.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
NETKIDIS KONSTANTINOS
43.60
14.00 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
2
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
MACHAIRIDIS THEODOROS
34.80
14.00 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
3
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Glavnik Filip Žak
34.20
15.00 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
4
Slovenia Slovenia Team
HRISTOFOR NIKOLOV
33.50
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
8.40 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
5
Bulgaria SK Tervel 2006
Fialka Daniel
31.60
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
6
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
Anděl Petr
30.10
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
7
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF club Dan-Gun
Vltavský Martin
28.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -70kg Romanian Open 2018
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
8
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Zajec Simon
27.80
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Slo Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
9
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Kropáč Vojtěch
27.70
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
7.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
10
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Pishtalov Atanas
25.50
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
8.40 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
11
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Tvardek Jakub
23.40
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
5.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 16-17 Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
12
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
HRISTIAN PEEV
23.00
15.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13
Bulgaria SK Tervel 2006
Nguyen Hai Trieu
22.55
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
14
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
KANTZALIDIS EVANGELOS
21.80
14.00 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
15
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Kostić Dario
21.60
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
6.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -45kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
16
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Ilja Makarov
21.50
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
7.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
17
Estonia Estonia Team
TZAVACHOV DAVID
21.50
11.00 Junior Male 16-17 -51kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
17
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Sevcik Krystof
21.30
11.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Romanian Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
19
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Száraz Gergő
21.30
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
19
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Postl Ondrej
20.90
8.40 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 16-17 Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
21
Czech Republic Czech Republic
KASMENIS AGGELOS
20.80
13.00 Junior Male 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
22
Greece A.C. TAEKWON-DO "EPTAPYRGIO-KASTRA"
Foldyna Vojtech Jan
20.70
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.50 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 16-17 Czech Open 2018
23
Czech Republic Czech Republic
PALANKALIEV DRAGOMIR
20.20
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.90 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
24
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
KIRTATZIS IRAKLIS
19.90
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
25
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Giák Dávid
18.50
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
26
Slovakia SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Juhász Erik
17.95
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -70kg Romanian Open 2018
1.95 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
27
Slovakia SK Turna Nad Bodvou
MPATGIDIS PANAGIOTIS
17.90
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
3.90 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
28
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
Randak Ondrej
17.60
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
29
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Anastasov Dimitar
16.50
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
30
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Baykov Dobri
16.20
15.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
31
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
Sajtl Jan
15.90
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 +75kg Czech Open 2018
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
32
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Sherstiuk Rodion
15.90
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
32
Ukraine PRUNEL
POUFTIS EMMANOUIL
15.60
7.80 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
34
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
VLAD BANDE
15.50
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
35
Romania Romania Team
KRYSEVYCH DANYLO
15.30
12.00 Junior Male 14-15 -70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
36
Ukraine Ukraine Team
Molisz Zoltán
15.20
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
37
Hungary Hungary Team
Dehtiarenko Vladyslav
15.10
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
38
Ukraine PRUNEL
Simeonov Konstantin
15.00
14.00 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
39
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Redjeb Kasim
15.00
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
39
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Kostov Aleksander
15.00
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
39
Bulgaria CSKA
NTAKOYLAS GEΟRGIOS
15.00
8.40 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
6.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
39
Greece A.C. PROTEAS IOANNINON
Zajec Simon
15.00
14.00 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
39
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Danila Subachus
14.60
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
44
Estonia Estonia Team
SOULIMIDIS THEODOROS
14.50
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
45
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
FRIOLO LUCA
14.10
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
46
Italy FITSPORT
MAVROMICHALIS IOAKEIM
14.00
14.00 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
47
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
MOISIADIS PANAGIOTIS
14.00
14.00 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
47
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
Obukhovskyi Vladyslav
14.00
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
47
Ukraine PRUNEL
Ondracek Tomas
13.70
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
50
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Krel Luka
13.50
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
51
Slovenia Slovenia Team
GEORGIEV MIROSLAV
13.20
7.80 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
52
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Yushevych Illia
13.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -70kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
53
Ukraine PRUNEL
MACHAIRIDIS IOANNIS
13.00
13.00 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
53
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Balajti Ádám
13.00
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
53
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Sferle David
13.00
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Romanian Open 2018
53
Romania KING-DO LIONS
Timenov Pavel
13.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
53
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Rozonicnik Erazem
12.50
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
58
Slovenia Slovenia Team
TAGAREV DIMITAR
12.30
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
59
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Hutkai Mário
12.10
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
60
Slovakia SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Razvan Cotut
12.00
11.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -45kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
61
Romania KING-DO LIONS
CHRISTONIKOS ANTONIOS
11.10
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
3.90 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
62
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
Cermak Dominik
11.10
6.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
62
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Nguyen Hai Anh
11.10
7.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
62
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
ZAGARYOV ISKRYO
11.10
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
62
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
Irimus Antoniu Mihai
10.50
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Romanian Open 2018
66
Romania KING-DO LIONS
Brinzoi Gheorghe
10.00
10.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -45kg Slo Open 2018
67
Moldova Moldova Team
MITRESKI HRISITJAN
9.80
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -70kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
68
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Vasilev Oleg
9.70
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
69
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Sajtl Jan
9.40
8.40 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
70
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Arabazhiyshi Emil
9.30
3.90 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
71
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
JANESKI ANTONIO
9.00
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
72
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Milanov Anton
8.80
7.80 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
73
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Strojansek Klemen
8.80
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
73
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
VASILEV NIKOLAI
8.80
7.80 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
73
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
Sketa Jan
8.70
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
76
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
DIMITRIOU KONSTANTINOS
8.70
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
76
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
KELESIDIS EVAGGELOS
8.30
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
78
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
Ranchov Kristian
8.30
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
78
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Ilja Jasska
8.30
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
78
Estonia Estonia Team
Gugh Marek
8.30
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
78
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Bogdanov Vladimir
8.30
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
78
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
CRISTIAN SALATIOAN
8.20
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
83
Romania A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Zachrdla Jan
8.00
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
84
Czech Republic Taekwondo ITF Milovice
Michalák Lakšman
8.00
7.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
84
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Oliver Tuzko
7.80
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
86
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
VENETOPOULOS ATHANASIOS
7.80
7.80 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
86
Greece A.C. VASILIKON MARS
Shestakov Denis
7.70
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
88
Belarus Belarus Team
Volodko Nikita
7.70
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
88
Belarus Belarus Team
Dimić Čedomir
7.60
6.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
90
Serbia Serbia Team
PAROUNOF GEORGIOS
7.60
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
90
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Tuan Long Trinh
7.50
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
92
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
YATSKO VLADYSLAV
7.20
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
93
Ukraine Ukraine Team
MAROUDIS ALEXANDROS
7.20
7.20 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
93
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
ZEKOU GEORGIOS
7.20
7.20 Junior Male 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
93
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
DOVAS PANAGIOTIS
7.20
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
93
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
Neikov Ivan
7.20
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
93
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
SAKORAFAS IRAKLIS
7.10
6.00 Junior Male 16-17 -51kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
98
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Bracko Blaz
7.10
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
98
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Kuzmanoski Kliment
7.00
6.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
100
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
SALATEK MICHAEL
6.95
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Romanian Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
101
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
ALIATIS VASILEIOS
6.60
6.60 Junior Male 14-15 -70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
102
Greece MACHITES TOU VORRA
Denys Lenchyk
6.60
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 +75kg Czech Open 2018
102
Estonia Estonia Team
TOLIOS DIMITRIOS
6.60
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
102
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Tondl Matěj
6.50
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
105
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Club Silla
Martiník Lukáš
6.45
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
106
Czech Republic Czech Republic
JANE DIMOV
6.40
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
107
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Irsic Matic
6.30
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
108
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Revnic Elias
6.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
108
Romania CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Sketa Tilen
6.20
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
110
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Boháč Marek
6.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
111
Czech Republic Tong-il Ceske Budejovice
Hlavatík Marian
5.90
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
112
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Boiadjiev Nikola
5.90
3.90 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
112
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
VALEON DANIEL
5.70
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
114
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Erik Lavrov
5.20
4.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
115
Estonia Estonia Team
Kindl Herbert
5.20
4.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
115
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Iyolov Tzvetomir
5.10
3.90 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
117
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Dvořák David
5.10
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
117
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Club Velesin ITF
Krastanov Tzvetelin
5.00
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
119
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
NIANIOS DIMITRIOS
5.00
3.90 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
119
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
Ondrej Papsik
4.95
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
121
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
MARKOVSKIS ANTONS
4.90
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
122
Latvia Latvia Team
Musial Dominik
4.90
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
122
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
GEORGI RANGELOV
4.90
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
122
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
Hladki Michal
4.90
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
122
Czech Republic Czech Republic
KUCHERIAVYI MYKOLA
4.80
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
126
Ukraine Ukraine Team
Jaroš Adam
4.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
127
Czech Republic SK Pedagog Naeryo
Vitkov Gabriel
4.60
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
127
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Dedyuly Aleksey
4.60
3.60 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
127
Bulgaria Sport Taekwon-Do club Odesos
DIMITRIOU IOANNIS
4.60
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
127
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
FURLAN David
4.40
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
131
Slovenia TKD club Skorpijon Ljublajna
Krastev Velin
4.40
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Bulgaria CSKA
KALKITSAS NIKOLAOS
4.30
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
133
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
STEFANOV ALEXANDER
4.30
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
133
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
Sahinovic Amel
4.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
133
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
Čausevic Hasan
4.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
133
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
DAVID VELKOVSKI
4.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
137
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Kavaldjiev Aleksandar
4.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
137
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Ostojić Ognjen
4.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
137
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Erik Selihov
4.10
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
137
Estonia Estonia Team
Denis Gorshkov
4.10
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
137
Estonia Estonia Team
BARIAKOV DIMITAR
4.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
142
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Costea Alex
4.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
142
Romania CS GI DO BAIA MARE
EDUARD SZANTO
4.00
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
142
Romania A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Tobola Kamil
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
145
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Jegor Vedenjapin
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
145
Estonia Estonia Team
Ciocirlan Sorin
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
145
Moldova Moldova Team
Panic Luka
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
145
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Gangan Alexandru
3.65
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
149
Moldova Moldova Team
Lopes Ricardo
3.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
150
Romania CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Edvard Kingissepp
3.60
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
150
Estonia Estonia Team
VASILAROS GIORGOS
3.60
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
150
Greece A.C. MIKRAS
Adrian Baric
3.60
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
150
Croatia Tae Kwo do club RIJEKA
GALIMATIS DIMITRIOS
3.60
3.60 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
150
Greece Y.M.C.A.TH.
Gheorghe Agrici
3.60
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
150
Moldova Moldova Team
KAPNIAS KONSTANTINOS
3.60
3.60 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
150
Greece A.C.ATLAS ORAIOKASTROU
Faltin Ondřej
3.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
150
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Kozin Zver Gasper
3.60
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
150
Slovenia Taekwon-do club Thor Jesenice
Hach David
3.50
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
159
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Panter Kralovice
Celebic Pero
3.50
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
159
Austria TEAM JO-SHUA-DO
Pascu Andrei
3.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
161
Romania KING-DO LIONS
Daniel Fokejev
3.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
161
Estonia Estonia Team
Horlenko Mykola
3.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
161
Ukraine PRUNEL
Ziemiański Gracjan
3.30
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
161
Poland Taekwon-Do Club Hwa-Rang
MERMIGKAS ELEFTHERIOS
3.30
3.30 Junior Male 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
161
Greece A.C. TKD KRONOS THESSALONIKIS
MORTOPOYLOS STAYROS
3.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg Slo Open 2018
161
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
Čech Vojtěch
3.30
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
161
Czech Republic Koguryo Trebic Taekwon-Do ITF
Matoušek Martin
3.00
1.50 Individual Special Technique Junior Male 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
168
Czech Republic Koguryo Trebic Taekwon-Do ITF
LEFKIDIS CHRISTOS PAVLOS
3.00
3.00 Junior Male 14-15 -70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Greece A.S. KALAMARIAS
Aleksandr Savtchuk
3.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 +75kg Czech Open 2018
168
Estonia Estonia Team
Matic Dejan
3.00
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Romanian Open 2018
168
Serbia NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
KIRIATZIDIS ATHANASIOS
3.00
3.00 Junior Male 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
DAVID SFERLE
3.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
168
Romania Romania Team
Živak Luka
3.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg Slo Open 2018
168
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Vytlačil Patrik
2.80
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
175
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
KUCERA FILIP
2.80
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
175
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
ATHANASIADIS KYRIAKOS
2.70
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
177
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
Roznovsky Richard
2.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
178
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Zatloukal Radek
2.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
179
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Opava
KOVACHEV LACHEZAR
2.40
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
180
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
Tankovski Stayko
2.20
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
181
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
Dimitrov Atanas
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
181
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Enyingi Ádám
2.20
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Romanian Open 2018
181
Hungary Hungary Team
KARPENKO VOLODYMYR
2.20
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
181
Ukraine Ukraine Team
Tsvetkov Tsvyatko
2.20
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
181
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
STOICHEV HRISTIAN
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
181
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
MEHMEDOV ABEDIN
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
181
Bulgaria SK Tervel 2006
CHATZIANASTASIOU THOMAS
2.20
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
181
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Timenov Pavel
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
181
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Shishkovski Martin
2.20
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
181
Bulgaria SK Harry
SHEVCHENKO DENYS
2.10
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Ukraine Ukraine Team
Todorov Angel
2.10
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
Yordanov Dimitar
2.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
191
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
HRISTOSKOV GAVRIIL
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
ANTONIO SALAJAN
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Romania IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
TODOROV GEORGI
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
MPASIOS GEORGIOS
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Greece A.C. PROTEAS IOANNINON
Kovachev Kostadin
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Stefan Reljić
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Austria KAESONGO
Šketa Tilen
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Shishkovski Iliyan
2.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
191
Bulgaria SK Harry
Klein Gergő
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
202
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Jovcheski Vasilija
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
202
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
CHATZIVASILEIADIS DIMITRIOS
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
202
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
Catic Davud
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
202
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
TSVETANOV DAMIYAN
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
202
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Bella Richárd
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
202
Hungary Hungary Team
POLIAKOV DANIIL
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
202
Ukraine Ukraine Team
Miletiev Preslav
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
202
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Gum Ho
Mitilov Oleh
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
202
Ukraine PRUNEL
Mihalcici Cosmin
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Romanian Open 2018
202
Romania CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Petkov Plamen
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
202
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Zelenović Đorđe
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
202
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Simić Sergej
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
202
Serbia Serbia Team
Parvov Iliyan
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
202
Bulgaria SK Harry
Ognianov Momchil
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
202
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Dromenko Mark
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
202
Ukraine PRUNEL
KARAMANLIS GEORGIOS
2.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
202
Greece A.C. TAEKWON-DO AKROPOTAMOU AXIOS
Bastaja Stojan
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Romanian Open 2018
202
Serbia NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
CHATZIZISIS ZISIS
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree Slo Open 2018
202
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
Matyšek Martin
1.70
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
221
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
REISSIG LUKAS
1.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
222
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Daaniel Hallop
1.65
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
222
Estonia Estonia Team
Agrici Ion
1.60
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
224
Moldova Moldova Team
Denis Paulauskas
1.60
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
224
Estonia Estonia Team
Svoboda Ondřej
1.60
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
224
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Hlavica Zbyněk
1.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
227
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Hrabovský Stanislav
1.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
227
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
GUSHCHIN SERGEI
1.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
227
Latvia Latvia Team
Sedlák Michal
1.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
227
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Bláha Martin
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Sedláček Štěpán
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Taekwondo ITF Milovice
Fusek Matěj Ondřej
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Georgi Matvejev
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Estonia Estonia Team
Tran Quoc Trung Filip
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Taekwondo ITF Milovice
MARTIN VERES
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Romania Romania Team
IZOTOVS ROMANS
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
231
Latvia Latvia Team
Suchý Martin
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Cícha Václav
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Koguryo Trebic Taekwon-Do ITF
Cholevík Petr
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Denis Lomasko
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
231
Estonia Estonia Team
Victor Chitu
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Moldova Moldova Team
Mazur Tomáš
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Sochorec Adam
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
Dvořák Tomáš
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -57kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Club Velesin ITF
ANTONIO SALAJAN
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
231
Romania Romania Team
Bláha David
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 +75kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
231
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Mihailov Vasil
1.20
1.20 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
248
Bulgaria SKV Pernik
FOURNATZIDIS ALEXANDROS
1.20
1.20 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
248
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
REPANAS CHRISTOS
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
250
Greece A.C. TAEKWON-DO "EPTAPYRGIO-KASTRA"
XANTINIDIS KONSTANTINOS
1.10
1.10 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
250
Greece A.C.ATLAS ORAIOKASTROU
Catalin Iamandii
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
250
Moldova Moldova Team
PAPATHANASIOY ALEXANDROS
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
250
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
Vlasenko Vladyslav
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
250
Ukraine PRUNEL
TSINAS SOTIRIOS
1.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
250
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
TZANIDIS STAVROS
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
250
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
DELLIOS STERGIOS
1.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
250
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
Lukianov Vladyslav
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
250
Ukraine PRUNEL
Borodavka Vladyslav
1.10
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
250
Ukraine PRUNEL
PANTELIS ARGYRIOS
1.10
1.10 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
250
Greece A.C.ATLAS ORAIOKASTROU
ČAUŠEVIĆ Din
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg Slo Open 2018
261
Slovenia TKD club Skorpijon Ljublajna
SKOULIKAS PANTELIS
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Greece A.C. PROTEAS IOANNINON
Mitja Zajc
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg Slo Open 2018
261
Slovenia Skala
Vasilev Svilen
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Filep Márk
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Slo Open 2018
261
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
Marko Doren Mantilla
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg Slo Open 2018
261
Croatia Tae Kwo do club RIJEKA
Velev Martin
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Grkovic Milan
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Romanian Open 2018
261
Serbia NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
PATRAMANIS CHRISTOS
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Greece AS PARADOSIAKO MAKEDON
DANIEL PETEAN
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -63kg Czech Open 2018
261
Romania IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Pastuhov Bohdan
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
261
Ukraine PRUNEL
Dachev Dimitar
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Bulgaria Sport Taekwon-Do club Odesos
Ferar Oleksandr
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg Slo Open 2018
261
Ukraine PRUNEL
KAPATSIS IOANNIS
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -57kg Czech Open 2018
261
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
Daniel Kekkonen
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 16-17 -75kg Czech Open 2018
261
Estonia Estonia Team
Maksim Mashara
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 -51kg Czech Open 2018
261
Estonia Estonia Team
Ivanov Ivelin
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
261
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Papšík Ondřej
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
261
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Tsygankov Arseni
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Male 14-15 +75kg Czech Open 2018
261
Estonia Estonia Team
Cinac Mevlid
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg Slo Open 2018
261
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
Colistrov Petru
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
261
Moldova Moldova Team
TZANIDIS ANDREAS
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg Slo Open 2018
261
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
GRIGORIADIS ILIAS
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Greece A.&P.C. "OLYMPIAKI FLOGA"
Djordjic Aleksandar
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg Romanian Open 2018
261
Serbia NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Zaimov Emrah
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -69kg Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
SAMIR JAFER
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
Dimitrov Alexander
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Bulgaria SK Harry
Gaius Todoseiciuc
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg Slo Open 2018
261
Moldova Moldova Team
KALFOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
1.00
1.00 Junior Male 16-17 -63kg Bulgaria Open 2018
261
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
STEFAN MITROI
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree Romanian Open 2018
261
Romania IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Robert Parnpuu
0.60
0.60 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
291
Estonia Estonia Team
Schusser Daniel
0.55
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
292
Czech Republic Tong-il Ceske Budejovice
Ciołek Kazimierz
0.55
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
292
Poland JUL-DONG
Holák Štěpán
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
294
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
Kaňka Michael
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
294
Czech Republic Tong-il Ceske Budejovice
Lebeda Jan
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
294
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
FISER TOMAS
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
294
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Mach Alexandr
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
294
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Kohout Matyáš
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Male 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
294
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
Full Reports
By Year
PDF Region Country Tournament Year Participants
All Europe 2018
South East Europe 2018
South West Europe 2018
By Tournament
PDF Region Country Tournament Date Participants
South West Europe Czech Republic Czech Open Mar. 2018
South West Europe Italy Italy International Challenge Jun. 2018
South East Europe Romania Romania Open Jun. 2018
South West Europe Slovenia Slovenia Open Oct. 2018
South East Europe Bulgaria Bulgaria Open Nov. 2018
South East Europe Greece King of Taekwon-Do Dec. 2018