TKD-ITF.gr 

Ranking

Ranking Reports
Year Region Age Category Championship
Category Division Report
Name Points Place Country Dojang
Tobolová Tereza
53.65
14.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
14.00 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
6.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Curdova Anezka
44.50
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Slo Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -70kg Slo Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 16-17 Czech Open 2018
2
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Jichova Petra
44.50
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -70kg Slo Open 2018
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
5.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 16-17 Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
2
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Machova Eliska
43.00
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Romanian Open 2018
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Romanian Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
4
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Bluchova Vendula
42.30
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
7.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Romanian Open 2018
5
Czech Republic Czech Republic
ANDREEVA VALERIA
41.40
14.00 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
11.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
11.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
6
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Bouckova Vendula
41.00
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
6.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
7
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
GEMKOVA KATRIN
40.00
14.00 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
8
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Batić Anđela
35.35
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Romanian Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
9
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Šebestová Bára
32.70
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Slo Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Romanian Open 2018
3.60 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
10
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Krstić Jovana
31.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Slo Open 2018
7.20 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
11
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Mullerova Lucie
30.90
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Romanian Open 2018
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
12
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Zelinková Aneta
26.50
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
6.00 Junior Female 16-17 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
13
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
KARAVEZIRI VAGIA
26.00
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
13.00 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
14
Greece TITANES
Nazlerova Eva
24.10
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
15
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Trotovsek Valteja
22.20
11.00 Junior Female 16-17 +70kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -70kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
16
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Chmelíková Karolína
21.90
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
5.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 14-15 Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
17
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF club Dan-Gun
Török Karola
20.80
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
18
Hungary Kondor ITF TKD
DIMITROVA ALEXANDRA
20.80
13.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
7.80 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
18
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
Nikolaeva Ferdina
20.70
12.00 Junior Female 16-17 -46kg Bulgaria Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
20
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Machova Andrea
20.45
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Slo Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
21
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Rozboudova Veronika
20.20
7.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Romanian Open 2018
22
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
NETKIDOU MARIA
20.00
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
3.90 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Slo Open 2018
23
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Frenkova Martina
19.50
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
24
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
Ivanova Ivona
18.10
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
25
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
ARCHIPOVA ANNA
17.60
14.00 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
26
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
Ivanova Ekaterina
17.30
14.00 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
27
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
Pallag Csenge
16.00
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
28
Hungary Hungary Team
Mešič Ema
16.00
15.00 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
28
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Yaneva Rumyana
15.00
14.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
30
Bulgaria CSKA
Danciu Cristina
15.00
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Romanian Open 2018
30
Romania KING-DO LIONS
Doroteja Jerovšek
15.00
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Slo Open 2018
30
Slovenia Skala
Kurtišová Izabela
14.50
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
33
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Anette Russ
14.50
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
33
Estonia Estonia Team
KARUOFULLIDOU CHRISTINA
14.10
13.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
35
Greece A.S. MAKEDON LAGINON
TRIANTAFILLIDOU MARIA
14.00
13.00 Junior Female 14-15 +65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
36
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
Lubomirova Elena
14.00
13.00 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
36
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
Krasulová Lucie
13.50
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.50 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 14-15 Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
38
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
MAROULI ELENI
13.20
7.20 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
39
Greece A.C.F. I NEA SMYRNI
Kroviařová Klára
13.20
8.40 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
39
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Vogler Tamara
12.70
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
41
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Veljanoska Anastasija
12.60
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Romanian Open 2018
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
42
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
ALEXIOU ASIMOULA-EFREMIA
12.00
8.40 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
43
Greece A.C. PROTEAS IOANNINON
Brigita Bedi
12.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Slo Open 2018
43
Croatia Tae Kwo do club RIJEKA
Anni Ermel
12.00
12.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 +70kg Czech Open 2018
43
Estonia Estonia Team
VENETI ANNA-MARIA
12.00
12.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
43
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
NIA HRISTOVA
11.70
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
3.90 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
47
Bulgaria ABC Taekwon-Do club
LIVA VASILIKI
11.10
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
3.30 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
48
Greece A.C.F. I NEA SMYRNI
MASSI EIRINI
11.10
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg Slo Open 2018
3.90 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
48
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Mijacic Nikolina
11.00
10.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 8-7 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
50
Serbia Bajsa
Klára Šebestová
10.65
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.80 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
51
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
KALANTIDOU STAVROULA
10.20
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Slo Open 2018
3.00 Junior Female 14-15 +65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
52
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
PAPADATOU DIONISIA
9.90
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Slo Open 2018
3.30 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
53
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
Dostálová Tereza
9.60
4.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.90 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
54
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
NACHEVA NIKOL
9.30
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Romanian Open 2018
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Romanian Open 2018
55
Bulgaria SK Next
Fickova Katerina
8.90
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
56
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Spasova Tsvetelina
8.80
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
57
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
Pokojová Jana
8.60
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
1.50 Individual Special Technique Junior Female 16-17 Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
58
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
TSELEKOGLOU PARASKEUI
8.30
7.80 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
59
Greece A.S. NEAP. MAKEDONIKI DYN.
KAVMENAKI NEFELI
8.20
7.20 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
60
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
Kovács Laura Fanni
8.20
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Romanian Open 2018
60
Hungary Hungary Team
Mertova Vendula
7.90
3.90 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
62
Czech Republic Skola TaeKwon-Do ITF Frydek-Mistek
KOMIVES ANDA - BEATRICE
7.80
7.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
63
Romania ACS ITF TIMISOARA
KOUMLILI ANASTASIA-GEORGIA
7.80
7.80 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
63
Greece A.C. TKD GALATISTAS
VITOU AIMILIA
7.80
7.80 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
63
Greece A.C. MIKRAS
Binter Nina
7.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Slo Open 2018
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 II Degree Czech Open 2018
63
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Pavlova Radina
7.60
6.60 Junior Female 16-17 -46kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
67
Bulgaria CSKA
Švábenská Jana
7.50
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
68
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Dudová Radka
7.35
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
69
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
liu luting
7.20
7.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
70
Bulgaria Sport Taekwon-Do club Odesos
KATI NIKOLETTA
7.20
7.20 Junior Female 14-15 +65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
70
Greece A.C. ALEXANDROS
Shyrinova Ilona
7.20
7.20 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg Slo Open 2018
70
Ukraine PRUNEL
MEDVEDEVA POLINA
7.10
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
73
Latvia Latvia Team
Flachsova Jindriska
7.10
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
73
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
DRALEVA VIKTORIA
7.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
75
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Simková Sandra
6.95
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
76
Slovakia SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Tapdyhova Nurlana
6.60
6.60 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -46kg Slo Open 2018
77
Ukraine PRUNEL
Farkasová Monika
6.50
6.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
78
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Jankovic Tiana
6.30
3.30 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
79
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Mazare Nicoleta
6.30
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Slo Open 2018
79
Moldova Moldova Team
Hrstková Lenka
6.10
3.60 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
81
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Třísková Markéta
6.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
82
Czech Republic Tong-il Ceske Budejovice
JANKOVIĆ Tiana
6.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree Slo Open 2018
82
Slovenia TKD club Skorpijon Ljublajna
Veljansoka Angela
6.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
3.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 8-7 Gup Romanian Open 2018
82
Fyrom TAEKWON-DO CLUB "HWA RANG" ITF LESKOEC-OHRID
Babic Milana
6.00
6.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Slo Open 2018
82
Serbia Bajsa
Angelina Vlassova
6.00
6.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 +70kg Czech Open 2018
82
Estonia Estonia Team
KOUZANIDOU VASILIKI
5.75
3.60 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.65 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
87
Greece A.C. LEFKOS PYRGOS
Zipserová Antonie
5.10
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
88
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Menclová Kateřina
4.95
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
89
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Panter Kralovice
DACHEVA VALERIYA
4.80
3.60 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
90
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Hordionok Evelina
4.70
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
91
Ukraine PRUNEL
MITREVA LILIA
4.70
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
91
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
Morkovcová Nela
4.70
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
91
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
PETROVA LYUBKA
4.70
3.60 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
91
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Yahodina Dariia
4.70
3.60 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
91
Ukraine PRUNEL
Malinova Maya
4.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
96
Bulgaria CSKA
Babic Milana
4.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
96
Serbia Serbia Team
Dimitrova Slavena
4.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
96
Bulgaria CSKA
Batić Anđela
4.60
3.60 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
96
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
SOLAKOVA YOANA
4.50
3.30 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.20 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
100
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
NACHEVA NIKOL
4.40
3.30 Junior Female 14-15 +65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
101
Bulgaria SK Next
BRICIU BIANCA
4.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Romanian Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
102
Romania C.S. Ardealul Cluj-Napoca
Mihaylova Izabel
4.30
3.30 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
102
Bulgaria SKV Pernik
ANTONIA BOGDAN
4.10
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg Romanian Open 2018
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Romanian Open 2018
104
Romania A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Ciobanu Tatiana
4.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -46kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
105
Moldova Moldova Team
STOYCHEVA ANITA
4.00
3.00 Junior Female 16-17 -46kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
105
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
PORNALI ELENI
4.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
105
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
SOUGLERI ELENI
3.90
3.90 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
108
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
Ballayová Vivien
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
109
Slovakia Slovakia Team
Maroušková Michaela
3.80
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
109
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF club Dan-Gun
Gebauerova Nikol
3.60
3.60 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
111
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Opava
VITOU THEOFANIA
3.60
3.60 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
111
Greece A.C. MIKRAS
Kopřivová Tereza
3.50
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 +70kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
113
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Panter Kralovice
Wlachová Natálie
3.50
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
113
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Panter Kralovice
Andrea Damjanovic
3.30
3.30 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -70kg Slo Open 2018
115
Croatia Tae Kwo do club RIJEKA
SAKORAFA FOTEINI
3.30
3.30 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
115
Greece A.C. POLICHNIS
Sandic Katarina
3.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
117
Slovenia Slovenia Team
Nađpastor Jelena
3.00
3.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
117
Serbia Serbia Team
Kamila Velokopolje
2.80
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
119
Estonia Estonia Team
Dajana Babenko
2.80
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
119
Estonia Estonia Team
Duchanová Markéta
2.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -70kg Czech Open 2018
121
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Krečmerová Taťána
2.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Czech Open 2018
121
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
PAISANIDOU NIKOLETA
2.20
1.20 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
123
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
PAPADATOU EFTHIMIA
2.20
1.10 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
123
Greece A.C. TKD STAVROUPOLEOS THESSALONIKIS
SPURIDOPOULOU ELISAVET
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
125
Greece A.O. EVOSMOU SPARTAKOS
Borisova Vasilena
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
125
Bulgaria SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
MIHAILOVA VIKTORIYA
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
125
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
PANCHEVA TSVETELINA
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
125
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
KASUKLIEVA IREN
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
125
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
PAPIDZE SOFIIA
2.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
125
Ukraine Ukraine Team
TSERNOU DESPOINA MARIA
2.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Greece MACHITES TOU VORRA
TRENTSIOU CHRYSANTHI
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Greece A.S. ΑTLAS THESSALONIKIS
Vardeva Gaia
2.00
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
Ramić Ema
2.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
131
Bosnia & Herzegovina Hamza Buzim
MPOURDOUVALI ARGYRI
2.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
CHERNIRADEVA IVA
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
Vojnovic Anastasia
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
131
Austria TEAM JO-SHUA-DO
Mijacic Nikolina
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Serbia Serbia Team
RONTSI FOTEINI
2.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg Slo Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
131
Greece A.S. MAKEDON LAGINON
MILEVA ALEXANDRA
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
NABOKA KARYNA
2.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Ukraine Ukraine Team
PAVLOVA NELI
2.00
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -52kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Bulgaria Army Sport s Taekwon-Do club Trakia
DUDKA DARIA
2.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
131
Ukraine Ukraine Team
Špytková Kateřina
1.80
1.80 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
144
Czech Republic TKD GE-BAEK Ml. Boleslav
ZILKOVA TEREZA
1.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
145
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Balcarová Kristýna
1.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
145
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Marková Marie
1.65
1.65 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
145
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Jelena Zadorina
1.55
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
148
Estonia Estonia Team
ALEXANDRA DAN
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
149
Romania Romania Team
Kolumpková Lucie
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
149
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
Prokůpková Tereza
1.50
1.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
149
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha
VEDROVA ELISKA
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -46kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
149
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Krečmerová Dorota
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -52kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
149
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Aleksandra Zemskova
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
149
Estonia Estonia Team
Luong Anna
1.50
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
149
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
NISSOPOULOU IOANNA
1.20
1.20 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
156
Greece PANATHLITIKOS ATH.EN. SIKEON
MYLONOPOULOU FREIDERIKI-CHARALAMPIA
1.20
1.20 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
156
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
PERICHANIDOU NIKOLETTA-ALEXANDRA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
158
Greece A.C. ALEXANDROS
KIAKIDOU ELENI-MARIA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
158
Greece Y.M.C.A.TH.
GEORGIADOU EYFROSYNI
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
158
Greece A.C. NIREFS N.MICHANIONAS
TSARTSIDOU PANAGIOTA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -65kg Bulgaria Open 2018
158
Greece A.C. ALEXANDROS
Kostadinova Polina
1.10
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
158
SK Harry
KOUSI CHRISTINA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
158
Greece A.G.S. ACHILLEAS NEAPOLIS THESSALONIKIS
VITOU ATHANASIA
1.10
1.10 Junior Female 16-17 -58kg Bulgaria Open 2018
158
Greece A.C. MIKRAS
Kostadinova Marieta
1.10
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
158
Bulgaria SK Asenovets
Telarikova Blanka
1.10
1.10 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
158
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Trebon
Abelova Alena
1.05
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
167
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Nomo
MERTZOU AIKATERINI
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -50kg Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Greece A.C. NIREFS N.MICHANIONAS
Mesic Ema
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
168
Slovenia TEAM SUN SLOVENIA
Pia Zoja Glavnik
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Slo Open 2018
168
Slovenia Skala
IOANNIDOU MAGDALINI MARIA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -60kg Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Greece A.C. IKAROS EPANOMIS
BOTONJIĆ Lejla
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Slo Open 2018
168
Slovenia TKD club Skorpijon Ljublajna
TSINIDOY ELEANA
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
VATSIKOURA DESPOINA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -45kg Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Greece A.S. IRAKLIS THERMIS
Cotut Denisa
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg Romanian Open 2018
168
Romania KING-DO LIONS
Catic Sara
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup Slo Open 2018
168
Bosnia & Herezegovina Hamza Buzim
PENCHEVA PETYA
1.00
1.00 Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Bulgaria Taekwon-Do club Odin
PIPERIDOU EVANGELIA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Greece A.S. KALAMARIAS
Katrin Kuzmina
1.00
1.00 Individual Sparring Junior Female 16-17 -64kg Czech Open 2018
168
Estonia Estonia Team
VELONA PANORAIA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Greece A.O. NIKI AITOLOAKARNANIAS
Plisková Eliška
1.00
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
168
Czech Republic Taekwon-do club Brno ITF
Anastasia Lesnugina
1.00
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
0.50 Individual Sparring Junior Female 14-15 -64kg Czech Open 2018
168
Estonia Estonia Team
POIMENIDOU GEORGIA
1.00
1.00 Junior Female 14-15 -55kg Bulgaria Open 2018
168
Greece AS PARADOSIAKO MAKEDON
Vavrušková Eliška
0.55
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
184
Czech Republic TKD GE-BAEK Ml. Boleslav
Tvrdíková Anna Marie
0.55
0.55 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
184
Czech Republic Skola Taekwon-Do ITF Karvina
Mrázková Tereza
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
186
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
Eleković Julijana
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 I Degree Czech Open 2018
186
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpski Soko
Kohoutová Kateřina
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 16-17 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
186
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
REISSIGOVA JULIE
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
186
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Hwa-Rang
Nekorancová Aneta
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
186
Czech Republic TKD GE-BAEK Ml. Boleslav
Kracíková Karolína
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
186
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club Fenix
Turšnerová Tereza
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 4-3 Gup Czech Open 2018
186
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do Club Silla
Fousková Eliška
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 2-1 Gup Czech Open 2018
186
Czech Republic Taekwondo ITF Milovice
Frýdecká Sára
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
186
Czech Republic Taekwon-Do club ITF Joomuk
Šveňková Adéla
0.50
0.50 Individual Pattern Junior Female 14-15 6-5 Gup Czech Open 2018
186
Czech Republic Kwang Myong Taekwon-do ITF
Full Reports
By Year
PDF Region Country Tournament Year Participants
All Europe 2018
South East Europe 2018
South West Europe 2018
By Tournament
PDF Region Country Tournament Date Participants
South West Europe Czech Republic Czech Open Mar. 2018
South West Europe Italy Italy International Challenge Jun. 2018
South East Europe Romania Romania Open Jun. 2018
South West Europe Slovenia Slovenia Open Oct. 2018
South East Europe Bulgaria Bulgaria Open Nov. 2018
South East Europe Greece King of Taekwon-Do Dec. 2018