TKD-ITF.gr 

Romanian Open 2018


Individual Pattern Adult Male 8-7 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Pattern Adult Male 6-5 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Bota Alin 6 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Mucza Imre 7 Gup Hungary Team

Individual Pattern Adult Male 4-3 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Chincharov Mihail 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Despotoski Hristijan 4 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Grant Ronald 4 Gup Ronald
Vobůrka Pavel 4 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Adult Male 2-1 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Pascu Nicolae 2 Gup KING-DO LIONS
Majher Jozef 1 Gup SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Kučera Filip 1 Gup Czech Republic
Vebr Jaroslav 2 Gup Czech Republic

Special Technique Individual Adult Male
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
ANDREI LAKATOS 2 Dan IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
VASILEV NIKOLAY 1 Dan SK Tervel 2006
Iliev Kiril 1 Dan Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Ghenadie Bitco 3 Dan Moldova Team
Ignatov Kristiyan 2 Dan SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
JOSIFOSKI FILIP 2 Dan TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Despotoski Hristijan 4 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Power Test Individual Adult Male
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Pascu Nicolae 2 Gup KING-DO LIONS
Mucza Imre 7 Gup Hungary Team
Friedl Martin 1 Dan Czech Republic
Ghenadie Bitco 3 Dan Moldova Team
Kis Robert 1 Dan Royal Kwon Oradea
JOSIFOSKI FILIP 2 Dan TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Grant Ronald 4 Gup Ronald
Polyák István 2 Dan Hungary Team
Vobůrka Pavel 4 Gup Czech Republic
Vebr Jaroslav 2 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Adult Male I Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
VASILEV NIKOLAY 1 Dan SK Tervel 2006
Virág Márton 1 Dan Kondor ITF TKD
Iliev Kiril 1 Dan Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Friedl Martin 1 Dan Czech Republic
Tulba Anatolie 1 Dan Moldova Team
Ursu Nicolae 1 Dan Moldova Team
Deingruber Ondřej 1 Dan Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Adult Male II Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Giák Richard 2 Dan SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Tudor Rotaru 2 Dan Moldova Team
Ignatov Kristiyan 2 Dan SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
JOSIFOSKI FILIP 2 Dan TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Pattern Adult Male III Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Pattern Adult Male IV Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Adult Male -58kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Iliev Kiril 1 Dan Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Tulba Anatolie 1 Dan Moldova Team
Despotoski Hristijan 4 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Sparring Adult Male -64kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Ursu Nicolae 1 Dan Moldova Team
Ignatov Kristiyan 2 Dan SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
JOSIFOSKI FILIP 2 Dan TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Sparring Adult Male -71kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Bota Alin 6 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Deingruber Ondřej 1 Dan Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Adult Male -78kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Chincharov Mihail 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Friedl Martin 1 Dan Czech Republic
Ghenadie Bitco 3 Dan Moldova Team
Dragomanovic Danilo 9 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Kučera Filip 1 Gup Czech Republic
Vobůrka Pavel 4 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Adult Male -85kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Giák Richard 2 Dan SK Turna Nad Bodvou
ANDREI LAKATOS 2 Dan IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
VASILEV NIKOLAY 1 Dan SK Tervel 2006

Individual Sparring Adult Male -92kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Mucza Imre 7 Gup Hungary Team
Grant Ronald 4 Gup Ronald

Individual Sparring Adult Male +92kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Kis Robert 1 Dan Royal Kwon Oradea
Vebr Jaroslav 2 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Adult Female 8-7 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Pattern Adult Female 6-5 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Campan Laura 7 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Dr. Tatay Judit 5 Gup Hungary Team

Individual Pattern Adult Female 4-3 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Pattern Adult Female 2-1 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Bitea Florentina 4 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
IVAYLOVA ALEKSANDRA 2 Gup SK Next
Vítečková Kateřina 2 Gup Czech Republic

Special Technique Individual Adult Female
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Romero Alicia 2 Dan Hungary Team
Czinege Dóra 1 Dan Hungary Team
Kolarova Katerina 2 Dan Czech Republic
Krusinova Jana 1 Dan Czech Republic

Power Test Individual Adult Female
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Romero Alicia 2 Dan Hungary Team
Bécsi Nikolett 1 Dan Hungary Team
Czinege Dóra 1 Dan Hungary Team
Kolarova Katerina 2 Dan Czech Republic
Beycheva Katerina 1 Dan SK Asenovets
Vítečková Kateřina 2 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Adult Female I Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Oravec Dominika 1 Dan SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Bécsi Nikolett 1 Dan Hungary Team
Czinege Dóra 1 Dan Hungary Team
Bella Szolanzs 1 Dan Hungary Team
Krusinova Jana 1 Dan Czech Republic
Beycheva Katerina 1 Dan SK Asenovets
Nađpastor Jelena 1 Dan Serbia Team

Individual Pattern Adult Female II Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Romero Alicia 2 Dan Hungary Team
Kolarova Katerina 2 Dan Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Adult Female III Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Pattern Adult Female IV Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Adult Female -52kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Bitea Florentina 4 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Bécsi Nikolett 1 Dan Hungary Team

Individual Sparring Adult Female -57kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
IVAYLOVA ALEKSANDRA 2 Gup SK Next
Vítečková Kateřina 2 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Adult Female -62kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Oravec Dominika 1 Dan SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Czinege Dóra 1 Dan Hungary Team
Krusinova Jana 1 Dan Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Adult Female -67kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Adult Female -72kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Romero Alicia 2 Dan Hungary Team
Kolarova Katerina 2 Dan Czech Republic
Beycheva Katerina 1 Dan SK Asenovets

Individual Sparring Adult Female -77kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Adult Female +77kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Campan Laura 7 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Dr. Tatay Judit 5 Gup Hungary Team

Individual Pattern Junior Male 8-7 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
EDUARD SZANTO 8 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Revnic Elias 8 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Balajti Ádám 8 Gup Kondor ITF TKD
Dimić Čedomir 8 Gup Serbia Team
Simić Sergej 8 Gup Serbia Team

Individual Pattern Junior Male 6-5 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
CRISTIAN SALATIOAN 6 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Száraz Gergő 5 Gup Kondor ITF TKD
Yordanov Dimitar 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
TAGAREV DIMITAR 6 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
JANESKI ANTONIO 6 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
JANE DIMOV 6 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Kuzmanoski Kliment 6 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Pattern Junior Male 4-3 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Giák Dávid 3 Gup SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Costea Alex 4 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Mihalcici Cosmin 4 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Vasilev Oleg 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Arabazhiyshi Emil 3 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Kavaldjiev Aleksandar 3 Gup SK Asenovets
Timenov Pavel 3 Gup SK Asenovets
Kostić Dario 4 Gup Srpski Soko
DAVID VELKOVSKI 4 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
MITRESKI HRISITJAN 4 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Salátek Michal 3 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Junior Male 2-1 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Hutkai Mário 2 Gup SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Juhász Erik 1 Gup SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Lopes Ricardo 1 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
HRISTIAN PEEV 2 Gup SK Tervel 2006
HRISTOFOR NIKOLOV 1 Gup SK Tervel 2006
Anastasov Dimitar 1 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Pishtalov Atanas 2 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Boiadjiev Nikola 1 Gup SK Asenovets
Redjeb Kasim 1 Gup SK Asenovets
GEORGIEV MIROSLAV 1 Gup SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Ševčík Kryštof 1 Gup Czech Republic
Papšík Ondřej 1 Gup Czech Republic
Vltavský Martin 2 Gup Czech Republic
Veškrna Jan 1 Gup Czech Republic

Special Technique Individual Junior Male
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Foldyna Vojtech Jan 2 Dan Czech Republic
Postl Ondrej 1 Dan Czech Republic
Tvardek Jakub 1 Dan Czech Republic
Sferle David 1 Dan KING-DO LIONS
Costea Alex 4 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Lopes Ricardo 1 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
STEFAN MITROI 1 Dan IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Bella Richárd 1 Dan Hungary Team
Arabazhiyshi Emil 3 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Pishtalov Atanas 2 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Boiadjiev Nikola 1 Gup SK Asenovets
Redjeb Kasim 1 Gup SK Asenovets
Ivanov Ivelin 1 Dan SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
GEORGIEV MIROSLAV 1 Gup SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Jovcheski Vasilija 1 Dan TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Vltavský Martin 2 Gup Czech Republic
Veškrna Jan 1 Gup Czech Republic
Colistrov Petru 1 Dan Moldova Team

Individual Pattern Junior Male I Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Nguyen Hai Trieu 1 Dan Czech Republic
Hladki Michal 1 Dan Czech Republic
Postl Ondrej 1 Dan Czech Republic
Tvardek Jakub 1 Dan Czech Republic
Anděl Petr 1 Dan Czech Republic
Fialka Daniel 1 Dan Czech Republic
Kropac Vojtech 1 Dan Czech Republic
VLAD BANDE 1 Dan A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Razvan Cotut 1 Dan KING-DO LIONS
STEFAN MITROI 1 Dan IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Molisz Zoltán 1 Dan Hungary Team
Enyingi Ádám 1 Dan Hungary Team
Bella Richárd 1 Dan Hungary Team
Vitkov Gabriel 1 Dan Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Ondracek Tomas 1 Dan Czech Republic
Ivanov Ivelin 1 Dan SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Bastaja Stojan 1 Dan NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Jovcheski Vasilija 1 Dan TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Zachrdla Jan 1 Dan Czech Republic
Colistrov Petru 1 Dan Moldova Team

Individual Pattern Junior Male II Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Foldyna Vojtech Jan 2 Dan Czech Republic
Cermak Dominik 2 Dan Czech Republic
Irimus Antoniu Mihai 2 Dan KING-DO LIONS
Matic Dejan 2 Dan NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM

Individual Pattern Junior Male III Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male +75kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Sferle David 1 Dan KING-DO LIONS
Giák Dávid 3 Gup SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Ondracek Tomas 1 Dan Czech Republic
JANE DIMOV 6 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -51kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -57kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Cermak Dominik 2 Dan Czech Republic
Balajti Ádám 8 Gup Kondor ITF TKD
Boiadjiev Nikola 1 Gup SK Asenovets
Ivanov Ivelin 1 Dan SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Matic Dejan 2 Dan NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Papšík Ondřej 1 Gup Czech Republic
Colistrov Petru 1 Dan Moldova Team

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -63kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Hladki Michal 1 Dan Czech Republic
Fialka Daniel 1 Dan Czech Republic
VLAD BANDE 1 Dan A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Mihalcici Cosmin 4 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Bella Richárd 1 Dan Hungary Team
Pishtalov Atanas 2 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Vitkov Gabriel 1 Dan Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Pascu Andrei 8 Gup KING-DO LIONS

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -69kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Postl Ondrej 1 Dan Czech Republic
Hutkai Mário 2 Gup SK Turna Nad Bodvou
HRISTOFOR NIKOLOV 1 Gup SK Tervel 2006
Arabazhiyshi Emil 3 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Redjeb Kasim 1 Gup SK Asenovets
Bastaja Stojan 1 Dan NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Dimić Čedomir 8 Gup Serbia Team

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Male -75kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Anděl Petr 1 Dan Czech Republic
Irimus Antoniu Mihai 2 Dan KING-DO LIONS
Costea Alex 4 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Salátek Michal 3 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Junior Female 8-7 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Danciu Cristina 8 Gup KING-DO LIONS
Veljanoska Anastasija 8 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Veljansoka Angela 8 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Pattern Junior Female 6-5 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
NACHEVA NIKOL 5 Gup SK Next
ANDREEVA VALERIA 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon

Individual Pattern Junior Female 4-3 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Ivanova Ivona 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
DRALEVA VIKTORIA 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
GEMKOVA KATRIN 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Hawk

Individual Pattern Junior Female 2-1 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Pallag Csenge 1 Gup Hungary Team
Kovács Laura Fanni 2 Gup Hungary Team
Machova Andrea 1 Gup Czech Republic
Nikolaeva Ferdina 1 Gup SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Boučková Vendula 1 Gup Czech Republic
Kurtišová Izabela 1 Gup Czech Republic

Special Technique Individual Junior Female
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Chmelikova Karolina 1 Dan Czech Republic
Curdova Anezka Viktorie 2 Dan Czech Republic
Simková Sandra 1 Dan SK Turna Nad Bodvou
BRICIU BIANCA 1 Dan C.S. Ardealul Cluj-Napoca
Machova Eliska 2 Dan Czech Republic
Nazlerova Eva 2 Dan Czech Republic
Cotut Denisa 1 Dan KING-DO LIONS
Nikolaeva Ferdina 1 Gup SK Kaloyan Ladimeks

Individual Pattern Junior Female I Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
KOMIVES ANDA - BEATRICE 1 Dan ACS ITF TIMISOARA
Bluchova Vendula 1 Dan Czech Republic
Frenkova Martina 1 Dan Czech Republic
Tobolova Tereza 1 Dan Czech Republic
Chmelikova Karolina 1 Dan Czech Republic
Sebestova Barbora 1 Dan Czech Republic
Rozboudova Veronika 1 Dan Czech Republic
Mullerova Lucie 1 Dan Czech Republic
ANTONIA BOGDAN 1 Dan A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Simková Sandra 1 Dan SK Turna Nad Bodvou
BRICIU BIANCA 1 Dan C.S. Ardealul Cluj-Napoca
Batić Anđela 1 Dan Srpski Soko

Individual Pattern Junior Female II Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Curdova Anezka Viktorie 2 Dan Czech Republic
Machova Eliska 2 Dan Czech Republic
Nazlerova Eva 2 Dan Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Junior Female III Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -46kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -52kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Bluchova Vendula 1 Dan Czech Republic
Sebestova Barbora 1 Dan Czech Republic
Machova Eliska 2 Dan Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -58kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -64kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Simková Sandra 1 Dan SK Turna Nad Bodvou
GEMKOVA KATRIN 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Nazlerova Eva 2 Dan Czech Republic
Cotut Denisa 1 Dan KING-DO LIONS
Nađpastor Jelena 1 Dan Serbia Team

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female -70kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Curdova Anezka Viktorie 2 Dan Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Junior 16-17 Female +70kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -45kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Razvan Cotut 1 Dan KING-DO LIONS
Kostić Dario 4 Gup Srpski Soko

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -50kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Kuzmanoski Kliment 6 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Ševčík Kryštof 1 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -55kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Nguyen Hai Trieu 1 Dan Czech Republic
CRISTIAN SALATIOAN 6 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Enyingi Ádám 1 Dan Hungary Team
Bogdanov Vladimir 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
FRIOLO LUCA 1 Dan FITSPORT
JANESKI ANTONIO 6 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Zachrdla Jan 1 Dan Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -60kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Kropac Vojtech 1 Dan Czech Republic
EDUARD SZANTO 8 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Revnic Elias 8 Gup CS GI DO BAIA MARE
Száraz Gergő 5 Gup Kondor ITF TKD
GEORGIEV MIROSLAV 1 Gup SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Djordjic Aleksandar 9 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -65kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Tvardek Jakub 1 Dan Czech Republic
HRISTIAN PEEV 2 Gup SK Tervel 2006
Molisz Zoltán 1 Dan Hungary Team
TAGAREV DIMITAR 6 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
VALEON DANIEL 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Kavaldjiev Aleksandar 3 Gup SK Asenovets
Grkovic Milan 1 Dan NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
DAVID VELKOVSKI 4 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Jovcheski Vasilija 1 Dan TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Simić Sergej 8 Gup Serbia Team
Veškrna Jan 1 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male -70kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Juhász Erik 1 Gup SK Turna Nad Bodvou
MITRESKI HRISITJAN 4 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Vltavský Martin 2 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Male +70kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Anastasov Dimitar 1 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
BARIAKOV DIMITAR 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Hawk
Timenov Pavel 3 Gup SK Asenovets

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -40kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -45kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Rozboudova Veronika 1 Dan Czech Republic
Mullerova Lucie 1 Dan Czech Republic
Kovács Laura Fanni 2 Gup Hungary Team
Ivanova Ivona 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -50kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Chmelikova Karolina 1 Dan Czech Republic
Nikolaeva Ferdina 1 Gup SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Batić Anđela 1 Dan Srpski Soko

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -55kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Tobolova Tereza 1 Dan Czech Republic
BRICIU BIANCA 1 Dan C.S. Ardealul Cluj-Napoca
DRALEVA VIKTORIA 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Machova Andrea 1 Gup Czech Republic
Veljansoka Angela 8 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -60kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Frenkova Martina 1 Dan Czech Republic
Danciu Cristina 8 Gup KING-DO LIONS
Veljanoska Anastasija 8 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female -65kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
ANDREEVA VALERIA 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Boučková Vendula 1 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Junior 14-15 Female +65kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
ANTONIA BOGDAN 1 Dan A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
NACHEVA NIKOL 5 Gup SK Next
Pallag Csenge 1 Gup Hungary Team
Kurtišová Izabela 1 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Child Male 11-13 8-7 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
POP DARIUS-GRIGORE 8 Gup CSC DUDESTII NOI
POP DANIEL BOGDAN 8 Gup CSC DUDESTII NOI
Yanchev Hristo 7 Gup SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Velichkov Hristiyan 7 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Merk Vid Ištvan 8 Gup Serbia Team

Individual Pattern Child Male 11-13 6-5 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
ANTONIO VAIDA 6 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
PETROV MIROSLAV 5 Gup SK Next
DRAKALISKI LUBOMIR 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
RIDARSKI GEORGI 6 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
ALEXANDAR MIHAILOV 6 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
ENEV TSVETAN 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Alexandru Vacarciuc 6 Gup Moldova Team
Vukovic Nemanja 6 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Pantic Petar 6 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Krsteski Mario 5 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Trifunoski Filip 6 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Pattern Child Male 11-13 4-3 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
SIMA DAVID 4 Gup ACS ITF TIMISOARA
ALEXANDRU POP PAUL 4 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
ANDREI FILIP 4 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
DANIEL PETEAN 4 Gup IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
DALOV YUNAY 4 Gup SK Tervel 2006
MEHMEDOV ABEDIN 3 Gup SK Tervel 2006
IVAILOV KRISTOFOR 3 Gup SK Next
Kiss Levente 3 Gup Hungary Team
Irimus Patrick 4 Gup KING-DO LIONS
Neikov Ivan 3 Gup SK Asenovets
Rusu Laurentiu 4 Gup Moldova Team
KRSTESKI DAVID 4 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
SABO ALEX 4 Gup Serbia Team

Individual Pattern Child Male 11-13 2-1 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
VILCEANU ANDREI 1 Gup ACS ITF TIMISOARA
Juhász Patrik 2 Gup SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Sekulic Filip 2 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Krstić Đorđe 1 Gup Srpski Soko
Pavelek Lukáš 1 Gup Czech Republic
Labudek Daniel 1 Gup Czech Republic
Faltin Ondřej 2 Gup Czech Republic
Dvorský Adam 1 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Child Male 11-13 I Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Gore Ion 1 Dan Moldova Team
Lukic Ljubomir 1 Dan NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM

Individual Pattern Child Male 11-13 II Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Pattern Child Female 11-13 8-7 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
LUCACI MADALINA 8 Gup CSC DUDESTII NOI
POP GIULIA-JESSICA 8 Gup CSC DUDESTII NOI
OANA PIT 8 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
GHERMAN ANA MARIA 8 Gup CSC DUDESTII NOI
JANESKA ELENA 8 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Pattern Child Female 11-13 6-5 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
LORENA SALATIOAN 6 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
CUTLAC DIANA - ELENA 5 Gup CSC DUDESTII NOI
AHMEDOVA FERAY 5 Gup SK Tervel 2006
RENATA GEROCZ 5 Gup IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Horváth Eszter 6 Gup Hungary Team
SALIM MELISA 6 Gup SK Next
MILENKOVA ELISLAVA 6 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
PETRUS MIRUNA 5 Gup Royal Kwon Oradea
CORNEA CASANDRA 5 Gup Royal Kwon Oradea
Zivanovic Jana 6 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM

Individual Pattern Child Female 11-13 4-3 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
DARIA BANDE 3 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Kamburova Rosina 4 Gup SK Tervel 2006
MARINOVA PRESLAVA 4 Gup SK Tervel 2006
Török Karola 4 Gup Kondor ITF TKD
DORA SZOKE 4 Gup IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
ZSOFI SZEKELY 4 Gup IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Enyingi Sára Anna 3 Gup Hungary Team
Kaseva Hristina 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Bogdanova Monika 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Kapralova Nikola 3 Gup Czech Republic
GUTHI FRIDA 3 Gup Royal Kwon Oradea
Tankovska Verica 3 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Boučková Michaela 4 Gup Czech Republic
Zipserová Antonie 3 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Pattern Child Female 11-13 2-1 Gup
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Horváth Julianna 2 Gup Hungary Team
TRIPA KIRA 2 Gup Royal Kwon Oradea
Mihuta Karina 2 Gup KING-DO LIONS
Colistrov Daniela 1 Gup Moldova Team
Ivana Ilic 1 Gup TKD SLOGA PRODAMONT DOBOJ
Vrekic Tamara 1 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM

Individual Pattern Child Female 11-13 I Degree
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Child Male 12-13 -35kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
IVAILOV KRISTOFOR 3 Gup SK Next
Kiss Levente 3 Gup Hungary Team
Krstić Đorđe 1 Gup Srpski Soko

Individual Sparring Child Male 12-13 -40kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Blaga Devid 6 Gup KING-DO LIONS
DRAKALISKI LUBOMIR 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Neikov Ivan 3 Gup SK Asenovets
Krsteski Mario 5 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Labudek Daniel 1 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Child Male 12-13 -45kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
SIMA DAVID 4 Gup ACS ITF TIMISOARA
ADAM DAROCZI 3 Gup IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
DARIUS PETER 4 Gup IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Lukic Ljubomir 1 Dan NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM

Individual Sparring Child Male 12-13 -50kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Juhász Patrik 2 Gup SK Turna Nad Bodvou
Sekulic Filip 2 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Faltin Ondřej 2 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Child Male 12-13 -55kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
VILCEANU ANDREI 1 Gup ACS ITF TIMISOARA
ALEXANDRU POP PAUL 4 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
ANDREI FILIP 4 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
DALOV YUNAY 4 Gup SK Tervel 2006
MEHMEDOV ABEDIN 3 Gup SK Tervel 2006
Vasilev Oleg 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Gore Ion 1 Dan Moldova Team
Pantic Petar 6 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM
Pavelek Lukáš 1 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Child Male 12-13 -60kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
ANTONIO VAIDA 6 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
DANIEL PETEAN 4 Gup IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
Yordanov Dimitar 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Trifunoski Filip 6 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Sparring Child Male 12-13 +60kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
SUGAREV IVAN 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Hawk
SABO ALEX 4 Gup Serbia Team
Merk Vid Ištvan 8 Gup Serbia Team

Individual Sparring Child Female 12-13 -30kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Child Female 12-13 -35kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Child Female 12-13 -40kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
LORENA SALATIOAN 6 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Kamburova Rosina 4 Gup SK Tervel 2006
Kaseva Hristina 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Bogdanova Monika 4 Gup Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
CORNEA CASANDRA 5 Gup Royal Kwon Oradea
TATAR CORNIA 6 Gup CS MINERVA

Individual Sparring Child Female 12-13 -45kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
MARINOVA PRESLAVA 4 Gup SK Tervel 2006
SALIM MELISA 6 Gup SK Next
MILENKOVA ELISLAVA 6 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Colistrov Daniela 1 Gup Moldova Team
Tankovska Verica 3 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Boučková Michaela 4 Gup Czech Republic
Zipserová Antonie 3 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Child Female 12-13 -50kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
PETRUS MIRUNA 5 Gup Royal Kwon Oradea
Vrekic Tamara 1 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM

Individual Sparring Child Female 12-13 -55kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Child Female 12-13 +55kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Török Karola 4 Gup Kondor ITF TKD
Horváth Eszter 6 Gup Hungary Team
Ivana Ilic 1 Gup TKD SLOGA PRODAMONT DOBOJ
JANESKA ELENA 8 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG

Individual Sparring Child Male 10-11 -30kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
DUMITRU ELTON 7 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
VASILE RUS 7 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Lucián Erik 4 Gup Hungary Team
CORNEA LUCA 6 Gup Royal Kwon Oradea
Ognyanov Aleksandar 7 Gup SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Stankovic Marko 4 Gup TKD SLOGA PRODAMONT DOBOJ
Vukovic Nemanja 6 Gup NATIONAL SERBIA TEAM

Individual Sparring Child Male 10-11 -25kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο

Individual Sparring Child Male 10-11 -35kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
CRISTIAN MUSTEA 6 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
PETROV MIROSLAV 5 Gup SK Next
Bella Donát 5 Gup Hungary Team
DIMITROV GEORGI 7 Gup SK Next
Stas Cecoi 5 Gup Moldova Team
Elisei Malic 6 Gup Moldova Team
Velichkov Hristiyan 7 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
KRSTESKI DAVID 4 Gup TAEKWON-DO CLUB HWA RANG
Dvorský Adam 1 Gup Czech Republic

Individual Sparring Child Male 10-11 -40kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
DAVID PRUNEAN 8 Gup A.C.S. Vulturii Dej
Rostas Claudiu 8 Gup KING-DO LIONS
TUDOR ALMASAN 6 Gup IMPACT TEAM ROMANIA
RIDARSKI GEORGI 6 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
ALEXANDAR MIHAILOV 6 Gup Taekwon-Do club Falcon
Rusu Laurentiu 4 Gup Moldova Team
Yanchev Hristo 7 Gup SK Kaloyan Ladimeks
Kusmuk Petar 3 Gup Srpski Soko

Individual Sparring Child Male 10-11 +40kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο
Gabriel Cioara 7 Gup Fight Club Ghepard
Gregus David 6 Gup KING-DO LIONS
Bajgyik Szabolcs 6 Gup KING-DO LIONS
Horváth Dávid 6 Gup Hungary Team
NAGY RAZVAN 2 Gup C.S. Ardealul Cluj-Napoca
ENEV TSVETAN 5 Gup Taekwon-Do club Taek Kion
Irimus Patrick 4 Gup KING-DO LIONS
Alexandru Vacarciuc 6 Gup Moldova Team
Kovač Aron 8 Gup Serbia Team
Individual Sparring Child Female 10-11 -25kg
Επώνυμο Όνομα Βαθμός Σωματείο